GODZINY DOSTĘPNOŚCI WYCHOWAWCÓW INTERNATU

nazwiskoimiędyżurmiejsce
BudekAgatawtorek 19.00 – 20.00p. 302
KapturkiewiczLidiaśroda 14.00 – 15.00p. 302
KarwowskaGrażynaczwartek 16.00 – 17.00p. 302
MatogaMirosławaczwartek 7.00 – 8.00p. 302
RokoszTeresaponiedziałek 13.00 – 14.00p. 302
SorockiKrzysztofśroda 19.00 – 20.00p. 302
ŚliwińskaJolantaśroda 7.00 – 8.00p. 302
ZaczekMartaśroda 16.00 – 17.00p. 302
ŻurekBernadetawtorek 7.00 – 8.00p. 302
MaciuszekJoannaczwartek 13.00 – 14.00p. 312

GODZINY DOSTĘPNOŚCI NAUCZYCIELI

nazwiskoimiędyżur
AmbrożyAnnaponiedziałek 10:40 - 11:25
BargielAleksandrawtorek 11:35 - 12:20
BergelMałgorzata
BoguszUrszulawtorek 11.35-12.20
BorówkaAgnieszkaczwartek 11.35- 12.20
Brzozowska-TrojnarElżbietaczwartek 10.40 - 11.25
ChalińskaMagdalenaśroda 13.35 - 14.20
Chęcińska-BiczRenataśroda 12.35-13.20
ChlebdaJolantaponiedziałek 11:35 - 12:20
ChlebdaKarinapiątek 9.45-10.30
CiaputaBożenaśroda 13.45-14.15
CiscońAnetaCzwartek 9:45- 10:30
CwajnaArturczwartek 13.40 - 14.25
DmytrzykAgnieszkaPoniedziałek 8:30-9:30
DoboszAnnapiątek 11.30-12.30
DziuraKrzysztofPiątek 16.30-17.15
FaronKingaPiątek 10:30-11:30
FirekBarbara
FrancuzStanisławPiątek 8.50-9.35
Franczyk-KlimondaAnna
FraśJakub
GrzybowskiWacławŚroda 11.35-12.20, czwartek 10.40-11.25
Gawęda-NowakMonikawtorek 9.45-10.30
Hechsman-JarońMagdalena
Herkoperec-KasperczykKatarzynawtorek 14 30 -15.00
JamrozikMałgorzatapiątek 13.30- 14.15
Jędrzejowska - OpiołaJoannaśroda lekcja 13.35-14.20
KachelDorotaśroda 12.00-12.30
KaletaJanuszśroda 10:40 - 11:25
KalinowskaMartaWtorek 9.45 - 10.30
KalińskaKatarzynaczwartek 12.30 - 13.30
KamyczuraKatarzyna
KarczewskiJerzy
KasprzyckiMirosławwtorek 16.10-17.10
KlimasSylwiaczwartek 9.45-10.30
KocanKingaczwartek 14.35 - 15.20
KowtarbaElżbietaponiedziałek 9.45-10.30
KozakJadwigaśrody 12.00-13.00 (sala 013)
KrólKrzysztofŚroda 9.30-10.30
Król-KowalczeAgata
KubasEwa
Kubiczek- KulpaUrszulawtorek 13.00-13.30, środa 9.30-10.00
KurowskaBernadettaponiedziałek 15.20 -15.50
KusiakGabrielawtorek 11:35-12:20
KwintaAnnaśroda 8.30-9.30
LatochaBarbaraśroda 9.45-10.30
LebiedzkaRenataŚroda 11.35:12.20
LeśniewskaIgapiątek 12:35 - 13:20
LewandowskaMartynaPoniedziałek 10:30 - 11:30
LuberdaBożena
ŁapaMarekPiątek 09.45-10.30
ŁętochaJanuszśroda 11.35-12.20
ŁętochaMaciejśroda 11.35-12.20
MadejArturPoniedziałek 13:20 - 14:20
MarszałekAnetawtorek 12:20 - 13:20
MaślankaSławomirwtorek 10.40-11.25
MleczekJanczwartek 14:20 - 15:20
MoniakMonikaczwartek 12.35 -13.20
MoskałaMałgorzataPoniedziałek 12.35 -13.20
NowakKarol
PałkaWojciechpiątek 13:30-14:15
PankallaMałgorzataśroda 12.35-13.20
PawlikBartoszśroda 13:30 - 14:30
PawlikowskiAndrzejśroda 14.35-15.20
PiechnikJustynaczwartek 12.35 - 13.20
PiekarzRenataPoniedziałek 11:35-12:20
PilchFranciszekczwartek 10:30 - 11:15
PitalaJolantawtorek 11.25-11.20
PodlodowskaIwonapiątek 10:35-11:25
PolewkaAnetaczwartek 8:50-9:35
PorębskaAnna
PorębskaMałgorzataczwartek 14.45-15.45
PrzęczekSzymonWtorki 13.35-14.20
RahmanBarbara
RopickaIwonaCzwartek 10.40 - 11.35
RógAgata
SakowskaJoannaśroda 10.40-11.25
SalaAgnieszkaczwartek 11.35 - 12.35
SiedleckaJoanna wtorki 12:20- 13:20
SkałkaŁukasz
Spanialska-DziubaAdrianawtorek 16:15-17:00
SorockiKrzysztof
Spisak-KotarbaBarbaraponiedziałek 9.45-10.45
StasikAnnaŚroda 11.30 - 12.30
StępniowskiHenryk
SurowiecIwona
ŚmietanaRobertWtorek 8.50-10.30
Świerk- MądralaAgnieszkasroda 11.25-12.20
TurekJolantaponiedziałek 9.45-10.30
UlmanMagdalenaŚroda 10.40-11.25
UrbańskaAgnieszkawtorek 14:25 - 15.25
WarchałCelinaponiedziałek 12: 20-13:20
WiśniczSabinaponiedziałek 11:35- 12:35
Wójcik-JackowskaElżbieta
ZachwiejaDorotapiątek 11.25 - 12.10
ZięćGabriela

Zespół Szkół
 Małopolska Szkoła Gościnności  
 im. Tytusa Chałubińskiego

32-400 Myślenice
ul. Zdrojowa 18  
tel: [12] 272 04 24
fax: [12] 272 12 46

Znajdź nas na:

Powrót na górę
Facebook